Consultorios Externos

Especialistas / Horarios




Especialidad
Profesional
Categoria
Turno
ALERGISTA
CORBETTA, MARCELA
C JERARQUIZADO
ALERGISTA
SORIA MARCELA
C JERARQUIZADO
CARDIOLOGIA
ANTONINI NICOLAS
C
CARDIOLOGIA
BARCI, FERNANDO HUGO
C
CARDIOLOGIA
CALI LEONEL
B
CARDIOLOGIA
CAMERINI, DANIEL OMAR
B
CARDIOLOGIA
CARVALHO, CARLOS CESAR
C
CARDIOLOGIA
CAVALIE DARIO ARIEL
B
CARDIOLOGIA
DE IRAOLA, ANA
C
CARDIOLOGIA
FALIVA MAI, GIANINA
C
CARDIOLOGIA
GIUDICE RODOLFO
C
CARDIOLOGIA
GROSSO SHERIDAN, RODERICO
C
CARDIOLOGIA
INSAUSTI, EDUARDO E
C
CARDIOLOGIA
NITTI, NICOLAS
L
CARDIOLOGIA
PETRINGA, ALBERTO O.
B
CARDIOLOGIA
RIOS, DIEGO
C
CARDIOLOGIA
ROSSINI, NELSON EDUARDO
C
CARDIOLOGIA
VARELA, GRISELDA
L
CARDIOLOGIA
ZABALA, FEDERICO
C
CARDIOLOGIA PEDIATRICA
CUELI ANDREA
C
CIRUGIA GENERAL
AISPURO, FEDERICO
A
CIRUGIA GENERAL
CANULLAN, CARLOS
C
CIRUGIA GENERAL
GARGANO, WALTER
C
CIRUGIA GENERAL
GUERRINI NICOLAS
C
CIRUGIA GENERAL
IRIARTE, PABLO MIGUEL
B
CIRUGIA GENERAL
LEIVA SISNIEGUEZ SERGIO
B
CIRUGIA GENERAL
MACRON, JUAN AGUSTIN
B
CIRUGIA GENERAL
MARTI, GUILLERMO SANTIAGO
C
CIRUGIA GENERAL
QUELAS, SANTIAGO
C
CIRUGIA CABEZA Y CUELLO
BERRHAU, SEBASTIAN
B
CIRUGIA CABEZA Y CUELLO
PEREYRA, ADRIAN
C
CIRUGIA CARDIOVASCULAR
ARRUVITO NICOLAS
B
CIRUGIA CARDIOVASCULAR
RIOS, HERNAN
C
CIRUGIA PLASTICA
BARBA, LUIS
C
CIRUGIA PLASTICA
CALANDRA PABLO
C
CIRUGIA PLASTICA
PONCE, EMILIANO SERGIO
A
CIRUGIA BARIATRICA
MACRON, JUAN AGUSTIN
B
CIRUGIA DE TORAX
TURCONI IGNACIO
B
CLINICA MEDICA
ALCORTA BELEN
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
BALBIN, EDUARDO
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
BOCCADORO, AGUSTIN
B JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
BUSETTO, MARIA GISEL
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
CHAPARRO, GUSTAVO
B
CLINICA MEDICA
CHAUMEIL, PEDRO OSCAR
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
FILLEAUDEAU, GABRIELA
C JERARQUIZADA
CLINICA MEDICA
MILLER, ALEJANDRO
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
ORTIZ, PAULINO OSCAR
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
PIPET, DIEGO ALFREDO
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
POSIK, PABLO
L
CLINICA MEDICA
QUIÑONES MAURO
B JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
SCAGLIA, AUGUSTO
C JERARQUIZADO
CLINICA MEDICA
SEGURA, CARLOS ALBERTO
C
DERMATOLOGIA
BOZZOLO, JORGELINA
C
DERMATOLOGIA
CORDO MARIA VICTORIA
C
DERMATOLOGIA
DE LENA, FLORENCIA
A
DERMATOLOGIA
DUBARRY, MARIA FLORENCIA
B
DERMATOLOGIA
ROSA, MARIA
C
DERMATOLOGIA
TORTORA, MARIELA ELIZABETH
C
DIABETOLOGIA
LIMA, SANTIAGO
C JERARQUIZADO
ECODOPPLER CARDIACO PEDIATRICO
MANCIOLA, SOLEDAD
B
ECODOPPLER CARDIACO PEDIATRICO
CUELI ANDREA
C
ECOGRAFIA (U. DE CUIDADO MAMARIO)
CARLONI BARBARA
A
ECOGRAFIA (U. DE CUIDADO MAMARIO)
CIUCI JULIANA
B
ECOGRAFIA (U. DE CUIDADO MAMARIO)
MIRANDA, MARIA LAURA
C
ECOGRAFIA (U. DE CUIDADO MAMARIO)
PATIÑO, KARINA
C
ECOGRAFIA (U. DE CUIDADO MAMARIO)
SISU, MARIA FERNANDA
A
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
ALARCON SPLAWSKI, WALTER
B
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
ALFANO, LILIANA
B
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
CRUZ, PABLO FACUNDO
B
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
LIMA CONDO, MONICA
A
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
MERCAPIDE CARINA
B
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
MONTAÑA, PATRICIO
B
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
SALAZAR BORDA, FIORELLA
A
ECOGRAFIA GENERAL
VIOLINI, PATRICIA
C
ECOGRAFIA OBSTETRICA (TN Y SCAN FETAL)
TOTARO, MARCIO
A
ECOGRAFIA PEDIATRICA
CONTRERAS, CARLOS HERNAN
B
ENDOCRINOLOGIA
ESTEBAN, IVANA
C JERARQUIZADO
ENDOCRINOLOGIA
PIERONI, LUISINA DANIELA
A
ENDOCRINOLOGIA
TAU AGUSTINA
C JERARQUIZADO
FLEBOLOGIA
ALVAREZ, OSCAR EDUARDO
B
FONOAUDIOLOGIA
TORE, DANIELA
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
CARBIA RICARDO
B
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
GALLETTO PAULA
B
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
ORSINI, PATRICIO
A
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
RAMUZZI, GUSTAVO
C
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
ROVARINO, CESAR G.
C
GINECOLOGIA
CERMELE, MONICA
C
GINECOLOGIA
FERRERAS, MONICA
C
GINECOLOGIA
GIL, MARIA DEL CARMEN
C
GINECOLOGIA
GRASSI, FLORENCIA
B
GINECOLOGIA
LOPEZ URTIAGA, ALEJANDRO
C
GINECOLOGIA
RANCICH, MARISA
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
BACIGALUPO, CECILIA LAURA
L
GINECO-OBSTETRA
CAPORAL, MONICA ALEJANDRA
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
DRAGUI, JORGE
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
ENCINAS, JULIO
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
GOLDIN, LIA EVANGELINA
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
GORRITI CLAUDIA
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
LINARDI, LILIANA
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
ORTIZ, JOSE DANIEL
C
GINECO-OBSTETRA
PUCCI RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMINA
B
GINECO-OBSTETRA
RACITE MARIEL
C
HEMATOLOGIA
FAZIO, PATRICIA
C
HEMATOLOGIA
PARODI, CLAUDIA
C
HEMATOLOGIA
VICENTE, MARIA CLAUDIA
C
HEMATOLOGIA PEDIATRICA
AZNAR MARCELA
C
MASTOLOGIA
CRETON ALDO MIGUEL
C
MASTOLOGIA
GORRITI CLAUDIA
C
MASTOLOGIA
HOBAICA, NOELIA CAROLINA
B
MASTOLOGIA
MOLINER VALERIA
B
NEFROLOGIA
CIAPPA, JULIO MARTIN
B JERARQUIZADO
NEFROLOGIA
DI PAOLO ANDREA GUADALUPE
A
NEFROLOGIA
SALIM, MARIA MERCEDES
B JERARQUIZADO
NEUMONOLOGIA
LANDEA, MARIA DEL ROSARIO
C
NEUMONOLOGIA PEDIATRICA
DI CICCO PABLO GABRIEL
C
NEUROCIRUGIA
BUSTAMANTE, JORGE
B
NEUROCIRUGIA
GUERRA, EDUARDO
B
NEUROCIRUGIA
QUINTANA CORVALAN, CESAR
B
NEUROCIRUGIA
ROMANO, ADAN ANIBAL
B
NEUROLOGIA
ESCARAY GABRIEL
C JERARQUIZADO
NEUROLOGIA
JOYCE, CAROLINA
C JERARQUIZADO
NEUROLOGIA
LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS
B
NUTRICION
BANDIERA, MARIA CECILIA
C JERARQUIZADO
NUTRICION
VERA, NATALIA
OBSTETRICIA
SORIA, ADELAIDA
C
OFTALMOLOGIA
ALBERTALI MARIA CECILIA
C
OFTALMOLOGIA
CAROT GONZALO
C
OFTALMOLOGIA
RONSINO VANINA
A
ONCOLOGIA
ALVAREZ, PEDRO
C JERARQUIZADO
ONCOLOGIA
MAINELLA ANDREA CECILIA
C JERARQUIZADO
ONCOLOGIA
MARMISSOLLE FABIANA
C
ONCOLOGIA
MENNA, EMILIANO
A
ONCOLOGIA
PRICE PAOLA
C JERARQUIZADO
ONCOLOGIA
SANSANO MARIANA
C JERARQUIZADO
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
FLORES ANTONIO
L
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
GARGANTA, JUAN JOSE
L
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
GONZALEZ LATINI, DEBORAH
B
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANABELLA
A
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
SADAVA, MARCELO DAVID
A
PEDIATRIA
FUMEZ SANDRA
C
PSIQUIATRIA
TORRAS, JOSE LUIS
C JERARQUIZADO
REUMATOLOGIA
MARTIRE, MARIA VICTORIA
B JERARQUIZADO
REUMATOLOGIA
OTERO MARIA JOSE
B JERARQUIZADO
REUMATOLOGIA
REBON, MARINA
L
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
AZAR, ULISES
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
BOSIO, ANTONIO WALTER
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
BOSIO, JUAN JOSÉ
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
CENTANNI FERNANDO
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
DI SANTO, DOMINGO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
GIL GUSTAVO ADRIAN
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO
A
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
NUÑEZ, PABLO DANIEL
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
PIÑERO, LEANDRO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA GENERAL
ZANEK, ANDRES
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS SUPERIORES
ARRIETA, AGUSTIN NICOLAS
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS SUPERIORES
BERRO ELIZALDE ROBERTO
A
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS SUPERIORES (Hombro Codo)
DEMARCHI EDGARDO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Rodilla)
AMOROSO, ANDRES
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Rodilla)
BIZZARRI, PABLO DANIEL
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Rodilla-Pie)
LASERRE FERNANDO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Pie)
LIAS, ARIEL
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Rodilla-Hombro)
MONTENEGRO, HUGO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES
ROGGIERO RODRIGO
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA MIEMBROS INFERIORES (Cadera- Rodilla)
ROSATO ANTONIO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA COLUMNA
CHIAVASSA, LISANDRO
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA COLUMNA
MALDONADO NICOLAS
C
TRAUMATOLOGIA COLUMNA
MESSINA, FORTUNATO
B
TRAUMATOLOGIA COLUMNA
SERVETTO, ALEJANDRO
C
UROLOGIA
CAVAZZUTTI, GUSTAVO
L
UROLOGIA
CUPPARO, SEBASTIAN
B
UROLOGIA
FERNANDEZ AUGUSTO E
B
UROLOGIA
PEREZ NUÑEZ MATIAS
B